Contact Us

Fill out the form below to contact the CRIF Headquarters.
If you would like to contact CRIF in a specific country, click on the WORLDWIDE menu in the top right hand corner and select the country website.

PRIVACY NOTICE
According to the EU General Data Protection Regulation n. 679/2016 (GDPR), we hereby inform you that CRIF S.p.A. an Italian company with its registered offices at via Fantin, 1/3 - 40131 Bologna shall collect and process your personal data as Data Controller, also through automated means, for purpose of responding your contact request about activities and services provided by CRIF and/or by affiliated companies. This contact will be put in place via remote communication for which we ask for your consent. Your consent for these purposes is mandatory and, without it, it will be impossible for us reply to your contact request.
If you want, you can provide us your consent for purposes of sending advertising, commercial and information material (Marketing purposes) related to CRIF or to affiliated companies. In these cases, your consent is not mandatory but CRIF shall not provide you advertising, commercial and information material.
Your personal data shall be processed fairly and with the maximum confidentiality and may be communicated to members of CRIF Group for the same purpose stated here-above.
We also inform you that, under provisions of GDPR, on the base of lawfulness of processing and of the modalities of processing, if the conditions are met, you have the following rights: access to and rectification or erasure of personal data or the restriction of processing concerning your data or to object to processing as well as the right to data portability. Furthermore, you have the right to withdraw your consent at any time, without affecting the lawfulness of processing based on consent before this withdrawal.
Your personal data will be stored by CRIF until you will decide to withdraw your consent. We inform you that you can withdraw your consent at any time by writing to the following e-mail address: consensoprivacy@crif.com
You can lodge a complaint with supervisory authority, using the following link: http://www.garanteprivacy.it/web/guest/home/docweb/-/docweb-display/docweb/4535524.
For any questions regarding the processing of your personal data, please contact our Data Protection Officer, using the following contact details: e-mail: dirprivacy@crif.com tel: 0514175084; pec: crif@pec.crif.com.


International contacts

CRIF Spa

via M. Fantin 1-3, 40131, Bologna, Italy
Tel. +39 051 4176111 - Fax + 39 051 4176010

info@crif.com
CRIF Ratings

via M. Fantin 1-3, 40131, Bologna, Italy
Tel. +39 051 4176111 - Fax + 39 051 4176010

info@crif.com
CRIBIS Credit Management

via Della Beverara 19, 40131 Bologna, Italy
Tel. + 39 051 6583811 - Fax +39 051 6458929

info.cm@cribis.com
CRIF Services

via Della Beverara 19, 40131 Bologna, Italy
Tel. +39 051 4176111 - Fax + 39 051 4176010

info@crif.com
CRIBIS D&B

via dei Valtorta 48, 20127 Milan, Italy
Tel. +39 02 284551 - Fax +39 02 28455501

CRIF REAL ESTATE ADVISORY

via M. Fantin 1-3, 40131 Bologna, Italy
Tel. +39 051 4176111 - Fax +39 051 4176010

marketingres@crif.com
CRIF - Czech Credit Bureau

Na Vítězné pláni 1719/4, 140 00 Prague 4, Czech Republic 
Tel. +420 277 778 530 - Fax +420 277 778 580

info.cz@crif.com
CRIF - Slovak Credit Bureau

Twin City C, Mlynské nivy 14, 821 09 Bratislava, Slovak Republic
Tel. +421 2 5920 7511 - Fax +421 2 5920 7510

info.sk@crif.com
CRIF SP. Z O.O.

ul. Lublańska 38, 31-476 Kravow, Poland
Tel. +48 12 29155 60

info.pl@crif.com
CRIF SP. Z O.O. - Software Development Center

ul. Lublańska 38, 31-476 Krakow, Poland

info.pl.krakow@crif.com
CRIF Services SP. Z O.O.

ul. Lublańska 38, 31-476 Krakow, Poland
Tel. +48 12 29155 60

info.pl@crif.com
KBIG S.A. - Krajowe Biuro Informacji Gospodarczej S.A.

ul. Lublańska 38, 31-476 Krakow, Poland
Tel. +48 12 291 55 73
Customer service office: 9:00-15:30
Tel. +48 12 291 55 73

bok@kbig.pl
CRIF AG

Hagenholzstrasse 81, 8050 Zurich, Switzerland
Tel. +41 (0) 44 9135058 - Fax +41 (0) 44 9135051

info.ch@crif.com
CRIF GmbH

Diefenbachgasse 35, A-1150 Vienna, Austria
Tel. +43 (0)1 897 42440 – Fax +43 (0)1 897 424431

info@crifbuergel.de
CRIF Bürgel

Friesenweg 4, Haus 12, 22763 Hamburg, Germany
Tel. +49 40 89803 0 - Fax +49 40 89803-777/778

Kaiserstraße 217, 76133 Karlsruhe, Germany 
Tel. +49 721 2 55 11 0 - Fax +49 721 2 55 11 22
Registered office: Radlkoferstrasse 2, 81373 Munich, Germany

info@crifbuergel.de
CRIF Enformasyon Derecelendirme Ve Danişmanlik Hizmetleri a.ş.

Eski Buyukdere Cad. Park Plaza No:14 Kat:18 34398, Maslak, Istanbul, Turkey
Tel. +90 212 365 40 00 - Fax +90 212 327 22 43

info.tr@crif.com
D&B Turkey

Eski Buyukdere Cad. Park Plaza No:14 Kat:18 34398, Maslak, Istanbul, Turkey
Tel. +90 212 365 40 40 - Fax +90 212 258 32 72

sales@dnbturkey.com
Kompass Turkey

Eski Buyukdere Cad. Park Plaza No:14 Kat:18 34398, Maslak, Istanbul, Turkey
Tel. +90 212 365 40 60 - Fax +90 212 355 07 97

kompass@kompass.com.tr
CRIF Alacak Yönetim Ve Danışmanlık Hizmetleri Anonim Şirketi

Eski Buyukdere Cad. Park Plaza No:14 Kat:18 34398, Maslak, Istanbul, Turkey
Tel. +90 212 7092004

info.recom@crif.com
OOO CRIF

10-1 Shabolovka St., Moscow 119049, Russia
Tel. +7 495 2870105
"Contact" department: Tel. +7 495 6468532

info.ru@crif.com
MTC, A CRIF Company

Leniniskiy Pr. 131, office 205 236039, Kaliningrad, Russia
Toll free number (in Russia): +7(800)333-5859

CRIF Decision Solutions Ltd.

16 High Holborn, London WC1V 6BX, UK
Tel. +44 (0)208 616 7281 - Fax +44 (0)208 616 7499
Registered in England 3395992: 150 Aldersgate Street, London EC1A 4AB, UK

info.uk@crif.com
CRIF

Adelphi Plaza, George’s Street Upper, Dun Laoghaire, Co. Dublin, Ireland

info.ie@crif.com
CRIF Vision-net

22 Northumberland Road, Ballsbridge, Dublin 4, D04 ED73 Ireland
Tel. +353 (0)1 664 1111

info@vision-net.ie
CRIF S.p.A. Koper

Pristaniška Ulica 4, 6000 Koper, Slovenia
Tel. +386(0)5 9935067

CRIF Lending Solutions

CRIF Lending Solutions 280 Interstate North Circle, Suite 400 Atlanta, Georgia 30339, USA
Tel. +1 770 541 4567 - Fax +1 770 952-9534 

info@criflending.com
CRIF Lending Solutions

7730 E. Belleview Avenue, Suite A475
Greenwood Village, Denver, Colorado 80111
Tel. +1 303 695 1005 - Fax +1 720 748 2278

info@criflending.com
CRIF Lending Solutions

7173 Florida Blvd., Suite 100 Baton Rouge, Louisiana 70806, USA
Tel. +1 866-692-7776 - Fax +1 225 4902700

info@criflending.com
CRIF S.A. de C.V.

Torre Masaryk, Av. Presidente Masaryk 101
Av. Presidente Masaryk 29 piso 1, Col. Polanco V Sección, 11560 Mexico City, Mexico
Tel +52 55 8852 6651

info.mx@crif.com
CRIF Information Bureau Jamaica Limited

Suite 64, Winchester Business Centre 15 Hope Road, Kingston 10, Jamaica
Tel. 876-906-8680 - Fax 876-929-2065

info.jm@crif.com
CRIF (Beijing) Information Technology Services Co. Ltd.

Room 1806 Zhongyu Plaza, A6 Gongti North Road
100027 Chaoyang District, Beijing, China
Tel. +86 10 8523 6200

 

info.cn@crif.com
CRIF (Shanghai) Business Information Service Co. Ltd

Suite 1804-1805, Hai Tong Securities Building, 689 Guang Dong Road, 200001 Huangpu District, Shanghai, China
Tel. +86 021 5186 0823 - Fax +86 021 5386 5712

info.cn@crif.com
CRIF (Shanghai) Business Information Service Co., Ltd. - Shenzhen Branch

723, 7/F, Jinluan Time Square, He Ping Rd, Long Hua St, Shenzhen          
Tel. 852-2615 1744

info.hk@crif.com
CRIF Hong Kong Limited

Unit 815, 8/F, Houston Centre, 63 Mody Road Tsimshatsui East, Kowloon, Hong Kong
Tel. +852 2615 1744

info.hk@crif.com
CCIS - China Credit Information Service

5F, 59 Dong Xing Road, XinYi District, Taipei 110, Taiwan, Republic of China
Tel. +886-2-8768-3266 – Fax +886-2-8768-2033

sales@ccis.com.tw
PT CRIF

Cyber 2 Tower, 18 Floor, Jl. H. R. Rasuna Said, Blok X-5, Jakarta 12950, Indonesia
Tel. +62 21 5799 8243 - Fax +62 21 5799 8244

info.id@crif.com
PT Visi Globalindo Data Utama
Jl. Layur Selatan No. 17B, Jati, Pulogadung, Jakarta Timur, 13220 Jakarta, Indonesia
Tel. +62 (21) 298 333 49
tmc@visiglobal.co.id
CRIF SDN. BHD

Level 35-02 (East Wing), QSentral, 2A, Jalan Stesen Sentral 2, KL Sentral, Kuala Lumpur 50470, Malaysia
Tel +603 2731 9245 – Fax +60 3 2731 9399

info@crif.com
CRIF PTE. Ltd.

230 Orchard Road, Faber House Building #09-236, Republic of Singapore 238854
Tel. +65 69093650

info.sg@crif.com
CRIF Dun & Bradstreet Vietnam

Unit 2104, Floor 21, Saigon Trade Center, 37 Tôn Đức Thắng, Quận 1
Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam

CRIF Corporation

Level 10-1 Fort Legend Tower, 31st Street & 3rd Avenue Bonifacio Global City, Taguig 1632 Manila, Philippines
Tel. +63 2242158 - Fax +63 2242159

info.ph@crif.com
Dun & Bradstreet Philippines

4th Flr. Cargohaus Bldg. Brgy. Vitalez, MIA Road, NAIA Complex Parañaque City 1700, Manila, Philippines
Tel. +632 801 9397

custcare@dnb.com.ph
CRIF Gulf DWC LLC

15th floor, 48 Burj Gate, Downtown Burj Khalifa Dubai, UAE
Tel. +971 4 406 9900 - Fax +971 4 406 9901

info.me@crif.com
CRIF Solutions

15th floor, 48 Burj Gate, Downtown Burj Khalifa Dubai, UAE
Tel. +971 4 406 9900 - Fax +971 4 406 9901

info.asia@crif.com
CRIF High Mark

Office Nos. 3B-01,02 & 03, 3rd Floor Phoenix Paragon Plaza
CTS No. 124/B, 15, L.B.S. Marg, Kurla (West)
Mumbai 400070, India
Tel. +91 22-7171 2900

info@crifhighmark.com
CRIF High Mark

Unit No.701 & 801, 7th & 8th Level,
Survey no. - 114 & 115, Icon Towers, Baner Road
Pune 411045, Maharashtra, India
Tel. +91 20 6715 7700

reach.india@crif.com
CRIF High Mark

First Floor At New No 2, Alwarpet Street, Alwarpet, Chennai 600018, Tamil Nadu, India

info@crifhighmark.com
CRIF Solutions

Unit No.701 & 801, 7th & 8th Level, Survey no. - 114 & 115, Icon Towers, Baner Road, Pune 411045, Maharashtra, India
Tel. +91 20 6715 7700

reach.india@crif.com
CRIF Jordan

New Abdali area, The Boulevard complex Rafeeq Al Hariri avenue, Central Plaza Block B 3, 2nd floor, Office # 509 OF Mailing address: P.O. Box 940236 Amman, Jordan 11194

info.jo@crif.com
CRIF Receivables Management

Binagadi District, Binagadi Highway 168B, AZ1130 Baku, Azerbaijan
Tel. +994 12 4042531

CRIF

Tagikistan: in partnership con CIBT (Credit Information Bureau of Tajikistan)

Vietnam: in partnership con PCB

CRIF SPA

Headquarters: via M. Fantin 1-3, 40131 Bologna, Italy
Tel. +39 051 4176111 - Fax +39 051 4176010

info@crif.com